Envie de participer ?
11/10/20
FED 2: USCN 21 15 ASTARAC BIGORRE
27/09/20
FED 2: BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE 34 00 USCN
20/09/20
FED 2: USCN 27 22 St GIRONS
13/09/20
FED 2: USCN 25 12 FC LOURDES
01/03/20
FED 2: USCN 27 22 NAFARROA
23/02/20
FED 2: ASTARAC BIGORRE 19 18 USCN
16/02/20
FED 2: USCN 28 21 US L'Isloise
26/01/20
FED 2: LOURDES 10 21 USCN
19/01/20
FED 2: USCN 37 16 HAGETMAU
12/01/20
FED 2: St GIRONS 18 12 USCN
22/12/19
FED 2: USCN 19 12 MORLAAS
15/12/19
FED 2: Aramits ASASP 22 19 USCN
08/12/19
FED 2: USCN 24 19 RC AUCH
24/11/19
FED 2: USCN 18 9 US ORTHEZ
17/11/19
FED 2: LOMBEZ SAMATAN 19 13 USCN
27/10/19
FED 2: NAFARROA 25 20 USCN
20/10/19
FED 2: USCN 25 6 ASTARAC BIGORRE
13/10/19
FED 2: ISLE JOURDAIN 32 12 USCN
29/09/19
FED 2: USCN 33 3 LOURDES
22/09/19
FED 2: HAGETMAU 12 10 USCN
15/09/19
FED 2: USCN 29 13 St GIRONS
12/05/19
FED 2 1/16: USCN 21 9 PAMIERS
05/05/19
FED 2 1/16: PAMIERS 25 5 USCN
21/04/19
FED 2: USCN 18 12 BALMA
07/04/19
FED 2: FCTT 47 16 USCN
24/03/19
FED 2: USCN 20 17 MORLAAS
10/03/19
FED 2: RIEUMES 22 19 USCN
03/03/19
FED 2: USCN 23 29 CASTELJALOUX
17/02/19
FED 2: LOMBEZ SAMATAN 11 13 USCN
10/02/19
FED 2: USCN 24 6 ISLE JOURDAIN
27/01/19
FED 2: ASTARAC BIGORRE 3 14 USCN
20/01/19
FED 2: USCN 20 13 LOURDES
13/01/19
FED 2: LAYRAC 12 3 USCN
06/01/19
FED 2 : AS Tournefeuille 13 24 USCN
09/12/18
FED 2: BALMA 0 3 USCN
25/11/18
FED 2: USCN 18 13 TOAC TOEC
18/11/18
FED 2: MORLAAS 9 6 USCN
11/11/18
FED 2: USCN 16 15 SC RIEUMES
28/10/18
FED 2: CASTELJALOUX 9 9 USCN
21/10/18
FED 2: USCN 15 9 LOMBEZ SAMATAN
14/10/18
FED 2: ISLE JOURDAIN 23 15 USCN
07/10/18
FED 2: USCN 21 13 Astarac Bigorre
23/09/18
FED 2: LOURDES 13 28 USCN
16/09/18
FED 2: USCN 28 6 LAYRAC
09/09/18
FED 2: USCN 26 5 Tournefeuille
03/06/18
1/8 FED 3: USCN 13 16 ARAMITS
27/05/18
1/16 FED 3: USCN 30 17 NOGARO
20/05/18
1/16 FED 3: NOGARO 13 17 USCN
06/05/18
1/32 FED 3: USCN 22 15 JACOU
29/04/18
1/32 FED 3: JACO 16 25 USCN
22/04/18
FED 3: USCN 22 7 NOGARO
15/04/18
FED 3: VIC FEZENSAC 6 0 USCN
08/04/18
FED 3: BIZANOS 7 14 USCN
01/04/18
FED 3: St Lary Soulan 14 13 USCN
25/03/18
FED 3: USCN 13 12 PONT LONG
11/03/18
FED 3: USCN 25 19 LARUNS
04/03/18
FED 3: CONDOM 26 10 USCN
18/02/18
FED 3: USCN 20 3 St Gaudens
28/01/18
FED 3: USCN 41 10 RISCLE
21/01/18
FED 3: Pouyastruc 0 19 USCN
14/01/18
FED 3: USCN 26 0 Villeneuve de Marsan
10/12/17
FED 3: NOGARO 13 16 USCN
03/12/17
FED 3: USCN 20 19 BIZANOS
26/11/17
FED 3: AS PONT LONG 6 25 USCN
19/11/17
FED 3: USCN 26 16 VIC FEZENSAC
05/11/17
FED 3: LARUNS 9 17 USCN
29/10/17
FED 3: USCN 49 7 SA CONDOM
22/10/17
FED 3: St Gaudens 15 19 USCN
15/10/17
FED 3: USCN 20 12 St Lary Soulan
01/10/17
FED 3: RISCLE 11 6 USCN
24/09/17
FED 3: USCN 34 6 USC Pouyastruc
17/09/17
FED 3: Villeneuve de Marsan 15 32 USCN
30/04/17
1/32 FED3: USCN 13 9 Beaumont de Lomagne
23/04/17
1/32 FED3: Beaumont de Lomagne 29 18 USCN
02/04/17
FED 3: USCN 12 10 HASPARREN
19/03/17
FED 3: NAVARRENX 26 17 USCN
12/03/17
FED 3: USCN 11 6 EAB XV
05/03/17
FED 3: Av BARCUS 3 29 USCN
19/02/17
FED 3: USCN 27 3 St Lary Soulan
05/02/17
FED 3: Mouguerre 8 15 USCN
29/01/17
FED 3: SOUSTONS 15 9 USCN
22/01/17
FED 3: USCN 19 15 ARAMITS ASASP
15/01/17
FED 3: St PALAIS 6 3 USCN
10/12/16
CL ESPOIR: RISCLE 0-0 USCN
27/11/16
FED 3: HASPARREN 17-18 USCN
20/11/16
FED 3: USCN 12-3 NAVARRENX
13/11/16
FED 3: EAB XV 17-13 USCN
30/10/16
FED 3: USCN 13-6 Av BARCUS
23/10/16
FED 3: St Lary Soulan 16-30 USCN
16/10/16
FED 3: USCN 35-19 Mouguerre
02/10/16
FED 3: USCN 23-10 Soustons
25/09/16
FED 3: Aramits ASASP 15-3 USCN
18/09/16
FED 3: USCN 28-9 St PALAIS
10/09/16
CL ESPOIR: Bizanos 17-15 USCN
04/09/16
CL ESPOIR: USCN 24-20 RISCLE
29/05/16
1/4 Finale: USCN 10-17 Soustons
22/05/16
8eme: Villeneuve de Marsan 23-25 USCN
15/05/16
16 eme: USCN 17-15 SOR AGOUT
08/05/16
32 eme: USCN 20-16 USC Pouyastruc
23/04/16
Finale H: USCN 17-14 LEMBEYE