Envie de participer ?
19/03/17
EXC B: NAVARRENX 18 19 USCN
12/03/17
FED 3: USCN 11 6 EAB XV
EXC B: USCN 11 15 EAB XV
11/03/17
BAL: FC OLORON 12 24 USCN
TEU A: FC OLORON 33 0 USCN
05/03/17
FED 3: Av BARCUS 3 29 USCN
EXC B: Av BARCUS 0 65 USCN
25/02/17
1/2 Finale BAL: USCN 5 12 BARCUS
19/02/17
FED 3: USCN 27 3 St Lary Soulan
EXC B: USCN 66 0 St Lary Soulan
11/02/17
BAL: USCN 25 10 St Jean de Luz
TEU A: USCN 3 34 St Jean de Luz
05/02/17
FED 3: Mouguerre 8 15 USCN
EXC B: Mouguerre 15 0 USCN
04/02/17
BAL: GAN 23 0 USCN
TEU A: GAN 11 12 USCN
29/01/17
FED 3: SOUSTONS 15 9 USCN
EXC B: SOUSTONS 17 8 USCN
28/01/17
BAL: NAVARRENX 8 22 USCN
TEU A: XV des GAVES 52 7 USCN
22/01/17
FED 3: USCN 19 15 ARAMITS ASASP
EXC B: USCN 26 22 ARAMITS ASASP
21/01/17
TEU A: USCN 45 5 St PALAIS
BAL: USCN 24 0 St PALAIS
15/01/17
FED 3: St PALAIS 6 3 USCN
EXC B: St PALAIS 17 26 USCN
07/01/17
BAL: St Jean de Luz 12 3 USCN
10/12/16
CL ESPOIR: RISCLE 0-0 USCN
BAL: HASPARREN 20-17 USCN
PHLI: USCN 10-17 US CAMBO
TEU A: HASPARREN/CAMBO 16-12 USCN
03/12/16
BAL: BOUCAU TARNOS 3-33 USCN
PHLI: USCN 5-22 ACLR
TEU A: BOUCAU TARNOS 27-7 USCN
27/11/16
FED 3: HASPARREN 17-18 USCN
EXC B: HASPARREN 21-7 USCN
26/11/16
BAL: USCN 24-7 FC OLORON
PHLI: RAS JSPT/RION 25-F USCN
TEU A: USCN 5-44 FC OLORON
20/11/16
FED 3: USCN 12-3 NAVARRENX
EXC B: USCN 15-13 NAVARRENX
19/11/16
TEU A: St Jean de Luz 57-0 USCN
PHLI: ENT Nivelle 16-7 USCN
13/11/16
FED 3: EAB XV 17-13 USCN
EXC B: EAB XV 20-3 USCN
05/11/16
BAL: USCN 9-5 GAN
PHLI: USCN EI-25 St SEVER
TEU A: USCN 0-13 GAN
30/10/16
FED 3: USCN 13-6 Av BARCUS
EXC B: USCN 38-3 Av BARCUS
23/10/16
FED 3: St Lary Soulan 16-30 USCN
EXC B: St Lary Soulan 0-22 USCN
22/10/16
CL DANTIN: BIZANOS 0-43 USCN
CL MARRACQ: BIZANOS 19-10 USCN
16/10/16
FED 3: USCN 35-19 Mouguerre
EXC B: USCN 7-20 Mouguerre
15/10/16
BAL: St PALAIS 6-0 USCN
PHLI: RC BAL 29-6 USCN
TEU A: St PALAIS 24-23 USCN
08/10/16
PHLI: USCN 25-F ONDRES BTS
BAL: USCN 32-11 NAVARRENX
TEU A: USCN 5-12 XV des GAVES
02/10/16
FED 3: USCN 23-10 Soustons
EXC B: USCN 20-17 Soustons
01/10/16
PHLI: US CAMBO 19-5 USCN
BAL: USCN 31-14 HASPARREN
TEU A: USCN 12-7 HASPARREN/CAMBO
25/09/16
FED 3: Aramits ASASP 15-3 USCN
EXC B: ARAMITS 22-12 USCN
18/09/16
FED 3: USCN 28-9 St PALAIS
EXC B: USCN 9-13 St PALAIS
17/09/16
CL DANTIN: USCN 7-17 Av. Massylvain
CL MARRACQ: USCN 19-12 Av. Massylvain
10/09/16
CL ESPOIR: Bizanos 17-15 USCN
CL DANTIN: Lannemezan 3-19 USCN
CL MARRACQ: Lannemezan 34-7 USCN
04/09/16
CL ESPOIR: USCN 24-20 RISCLE
29/05/16
1/4 Finale: USCN 10-17 Soustons
22/05/16
8eme: Villeneuve de Marsan 23-25 USCN
21/05/16
Finale Teuliere: St Medart en Jalles 8-32 USCN
15/05/16
16 eme: USCN 17-15 SOR AGOUT
08/05/16
32 eme: USCN 20-16 USC Pouyastruc
07/05/16
1/2 Teuliere A: Peyrehorade 15-17 USCN
23/04/16
Finale H: USCN 17-14 LEMBEYE
22/04/16
Finale HR: USCN 6-9 LEMBEYE
16/04/16
1/2 Finale H: USCN 29-0 GAN
10/04/16
1/2 Finale H: GAN 22-25 USCN
09/04/16
1/4 Teuliere A: USCN 63-0 SC TULLE
08/04/16
1/2 Finale HR: USCN 10-3 GAN
02/04/16
Barrage Teuliere A: BERGERAC 29-14 USCN
27/03/16
CH H: USCN 24-17 LEMBEYE
CH HR: USCN 15-5 LEMBEYE
26/03/16
Finale Teuliere A: USCN 14-26 ABM
20/03/16
CH H: LARUNS 18-10 USCN
CH HR: LARUNS 7-11 USCN
19/03/16
Balandrade: USEP 3-22 USCN
12/03/16
Finale Challenge: USCN 16-13 Louey Marquisat
Balandrade: USCN 12-7 MOUGUERRE
Teuliere A: USCN 23-0 MOUGUERRE
05/03/16
CH H: USCN 33-3 NORD BEARN