Envie de participer ?
05/03/16
CH HR: USCN 24-0 NORD BEARN
27/02/16
CH H: SEVIGNACQ 11-12 USCN
CH HR: SEVIGNACQ 17-17 USCN
21/02/16
CH H: USCN 34-17 AS IDRON
CH HR: USCN 107-0 AS IDRON
20/02/16
1/2 Finale Teuliere A: USCN 19-10 FC OLORON
07/02/16
CH H: PONTACQ 3-26 USCN
CH HR: PONTACQ 3-28 USCN
06/02/16
Balandrade: HASPARREN 25-F USCN
Teuliere A: HASPARREN 12-7 USCN
31/01/16
CH H: USCN 33-0 US JOSBAIG
CH HR: USCN 15-3 US JOSBAIG
30/01/16
Balandrade: USCN 9-17 NAVARRENX
Teuliere A: USCN 10-10 XV des Gaves
23/01/16
Juniors: GAN 34-19 USCN
17/01/16
CH H: GAN 18-17 USCN
CH HR: GAN 7-15 USCN
16/01/16
Balandrade: St Jean de Luz 20-7 USCN
Teuliere A: St Jean de Luz 8-3 USCN
10/01/16
CH H: USCN 29-7 BUZY OGEU
CH HR: USCN 95-3 BUZY OGEU
09/01/16
Balandrade: USCN 7-10 AS Pont Long
Teuliere A: USCN 17-12 AS Pont Long
13/12/15
CH H: LEMBEYE 20-39 USCN
CH HR: LEMBEYE 19-25 USCN
12/12/15
Balandrade: NAFARROA 52-0 USCN
Teulière A: NAFARROA 45-0 USCN
06/12/15
CH H: USCN 19-12 LARUNS
CH HR: USCN 29-19 LARUNS
05/12/15
Balandrade: USCN 5-36 USEP
29/11/15
CH H: NORD BEARN 0-50 USCN
CH HR: NORD BEARN 23-20 USCN
28/11/15
Balandrade: MOUGUERRE 17-20 USCN
Teuliere A: MOUGUERRE 0-50 USCN
21/11/15
CL DANTIN: Entente des Coteaux 8-7 USCN
CH BB: JUILLAN 0-62 USCN
CL MARRACQ: Entente des Coteaux 22-0 USCN
14/11/15
CH H: USCN 26-3 SEVIGNACQ
Balandrade: USCN 8-23 HASPARREN
CH HR: USCN 51-12 SEVIGNACQ
Teuliere A: USCN 31-17 HASPARREN
08/11/15
CH H: AS IDRON 6-41 USCN
CH HR: AS IDRON 12-57 USCN
07/11/15
Balandrade: NAVARRENX 35-14 USCN
Teuliere A: XV des Gaves 0-12 USCN
01/11/15
CH H: USCN 21-9 PONTACQ
CH HR: USCN 11-8 PONTACQ
24/10/15
CL DANTIN: Forfait du RC BAL
CL MARRACQ: USCN 39-0 RC BAL
10/10/15
CL BB: ENT COTEAUX DE L ARRET 5-29 USCN
Balandrade: USCN 0-15 St Jean de Luz
Teuliere A: USCN 10-0 St Jean de Luz
04/10/15
CH H: US JOSBAIG 31-25 USCN
CH HR: US JOSBAIG 0-20 USCN
03/10/15
Balandrade: AS Pont Long 6-5 USCN
Teuliere A: AS Pont Long 5-20 USCN
27/09/15
CH H: USCN 26-14 GAN
CH HR: USCN 7-10 GAN
26/09/15
Balandrade: USCN 3-20 NAFARROA
Teulière A: USCN 24-10 NAFARROA
20/09/15
CH H: BUZY OGEU 13-36 USCN
CH HR: BUZY OGEU 5-84 USCN
19/09/15
CL DANTIN: Maubourguet 19-14 USCN
CL MARRACQ: Maubourguet 10-24 USCN
12/09/15
CL BB: USCN 19-0 Oursbelille
CL DANTIN: LONS 3-14 RAS CNP
05/09/15
CL BB: Nord Bearn 3-26 USCN
03/05/15
Teuliere A 32eme: USCN 0-32 Toulouse UC
02/05/15
Balandrade 8eme-> ANGLET 11-5 USCN
Teuliere B 1/4 Finale-> RC Lons 47-10 RAS CNP
19/04/15
Fed3 M-> Tournefeuille 18-34 USCN
Exc B-> Tournefeuille 0-3 USCN
18/04/15
Teuliere B-> FC OLORON 29-0 RAS CNP
11/04/15
Teuliere A-> USCN 23-10 Bergerac
10/04/15
Amical U18-> USCN 10-0 ES Arudy
04/04/15
Amical U16-> Benejacq OEVL 0-52 USCN
29/03/15
Fed3 F-> MAGNOAC 3-19 USCN
Fed3 M-> USCN 29-24 PAMIERS
Exc B-> USCN 22-7 PAMIERS
28/03/15
Balandrade-> USCN 19-5 MORLAAS
Teulière B-> US Grenadoise 8-10 RAS CNP
Teulière A-> USCN 47-10 MORLAAS
22/03/15
Fed3 F-> FC AUCH 5-14 USCN
21/03/15
Balandrade:-> US NAFARROA 16-6 USCN
Teulière A-> Nafarroa 12-29 USCN
15/03/15
Fed3 F-> RC LONS 17-12 USCN
Fed3 M-> USCN 0-14 US Vicquoise
Exc B-> USCN 10-13 US Vicquoise
14/03/15
Balandrade-> USCN 0-19 BIZANOS
Teulière B-> RAS CNP 12-8 US CAMBO
Teulière A-> USCN 33-5 BIZANOS
Cadettes: USCN Perdu - Stade Montois
08/03/15
Fed3 F-> USCN 32-0 Stade Montois
Fed3 M-> USCN 25-18 ES Gimontoise
Exc B-> USCN 13-10 ES Gimontoise
07/03/15
Cadettes-> USCN Perdu - RC LONS
Juniors-> USCN 24-12 Entente Vallée d'Ossau
Cadets-> USCN 34-0 Entente Vallée d'Ossau
22/02/15
Fed3 F-> Nord Bearn 0-45 USCN
Fed3 M-> Mouguerre 43-12 USCN