Envie de participer ?
15/01/22
U19 : ENT USCN 1 15 13 RAS Bayonne Ondres Seignanx
U16 : ENT USCN 13 10 RAS Bayonne Ondres Seignanx
U19 : ENT USCN 2 0 33 ENT Haut Bearn ESCOU
08/01/22
U19 : RAS OMB ORTHEZ 25 0 ENT USCN 1
U16: RAS Omb Orthez 14 12 USCN
18/12/21
U16 : ES LEMBEYE 32 7 ENT USCN
05/12/21
FED 2: ISLE JOURDAIN 33 19 USCN
FED B: ISLE JOURDAIN 29 17 USCN
04/12/21
U19 : RAS Cote Sud Landes 18 14 ENT USCN 1
U16 : RAS Cote Sud Landes 0 25 ENT USCN
21/11/21
FED 2: USCN 25 23 BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
FED B: USCN 21 14 BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
20/11/21
U19 : ENT Vallée Ossau 8 31 ENT USCN 1
U19 : RAS XV des Gaves 19 0 ENT USCN 2
U16 : RAS EVO GO ARUDY 44 25 ENT USCN
14/11/21
FED 2: LAYRAC 34 10 USCN
FED B: LAYRAC 6 12 USCN
13/11/21
U19 : ENT USCN 1 20 8 RAS PAYS ADOUR
U19 : ENT USCN 2 7 34 US BARDOS
U16 : ENT USCN 6 15 RAS PAYS ADOUR
07/11/21
FED 2: USCN 25 20 MORLAAS
FED B: USCN 18 19 MORLAAS
24/10/21
FED 2: ASTARAC BIGORRE 40 31 USCN
FED B: ASTARAC BIGORRE 25 20 USCN
17/10/21
FED 2: USCN 21 24 BALMA
FED B: USCN 21 12 BALMA
16/10/21
U19 : RAS XV des Gaves 21 12 ENT USCN 1
U19 : RAS Lembeye USEP 38 - ENT USCN 2
U16 : RAS XV des Gaves - 46 ENT USCN
10/10/21
FED 2: St GIRONS 32 26 USCN
FED B: St GIRONS 18 23 USCN
09/10/21
U19: ENT USCN 1 29 7 ENT Vallée d'Ossau
U19 : ENT USCN 2 0 47 RAS LONS MORLAAS
U16 : ENT USCN 16 12 ENT Vallée d'Ossau
02/10/21
U19: ENT Haut Bearn Escou 17 37 ENT USCN 1
U19 : ENT USCN 2 15 27 ENT SAM BAL
26/09/21
FED 2: Villefranche de Lauragais 24 27 USCN
FED B: Villefranche de Lauragais 59 15 USCN
19/09/21
FED 2: USCN 26 11 RIEUMES
FED B: USCN 44 11 RIEUMES
12/09/21
FED 2: FC LOURDES 18 19 USCN
FED B: LOURDES 17 05 USCN
11/10/20
FED 2: USCN 21 15 ASTARAC BIGORRE
FED B: USCN 22 7 ASTARAC BIGORRE
10/10/20
U19: USCN 13 8 RAS US OMB
U16: ENT USCN 31 13 RAS US OMB
03/10/20
U19 : BIZANOS 8 0 USCN
U16 REG: BIZANOS 12 9 ENT USCN
27/09/20
FED 2: BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE 34 00 USCN
FED B: BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE 26 3 USCN
26/09/20
U16: ENT USCN 60 33 ENT MORLONS
U19: USCN 15 15 ENT MORLONS
20/09/20
FED 2: USCN 27 22 St GIRONS
FED B: USCN 18 17 St GIRONS
13/09/20
FED 2: USCN 25 12 FC LOURDES
FED B: USCN 36 18 FC LOURDES
07/03/20
U16: USCN 29 17 RC AUCH
01/03/20
FED 2: USCN 27 22 NAFARROA
FED B: USCN 27 23 NAFARROA
29/02/20
U16: LANNEMEZAN 11 0 USCN
23/02/20
FED 2: ASTARAC BIGORRE 19 18 USCN
FED B: ASTARAC BIGORRE 20 10 USCN
22/02/20
U19: Avenir ATURIN 19 26 USCN
U16: USCN 22 0 USEP
16/02/20
FED 2: USCN 28 21 US L'Isloise
FED B: USCN 17 16 US L'Isloise
15/02/20
U19: USCN 24 16 BOUCAU TARNOS
08/02/20
U19: NAFARROA 55 7 USCN
01/02/20
U16: RC AUCH 14 16 USCN
26/01/20
FED 2: LOURDES 10 21 USCN
FED B: LOURDES 0 25 USCN
25/01/20
U19: USCN 28 10 Ras MORLAAS LONS
U16: Isle Jourdain 5 29 USCN
19/01/20
FED 2: USCN 37 16 HAGETMAU
FED B: USCN 22 18 HAGETMAU
18/01/20
U19: USCN 13 12 St Jean de Luz
12/01/20
FED 2: St GIRONS 18 12 USCN
FED B: St GIRONS 18 8 USCN
11/01/20
U19: LEMBEYE 15 10 USCN
22/12/19
FED 2: USCN 19 12 MORLAAS
FED B: USCN 23 26 MORLAAS
15/12/19
FED 2: Aramits ASASP 22 19 USCN
FED B: Aramits ASASP 7 20 USCN
14/12/19
U19: USEP 32 8 USCN
08/12/19
FED 2: USCN 24 19 RC AUCH
FED B: USCN 18 18 RC AUCH
07/12/19
U19: USCN 33 0 Avenir Aturin
U16: USCN 19 5 FC OLORON
24/11/19
FED 2: USCN 18 9 US ORTHEZ
FED B: USCN 32 3 US ORTHEZ
23/11/19
U19: BOUCAU TARNOS 21 39 USCN
U16: PONT LONG 7 26 USCN
17/11/19
FED 2: LOMBEZ SAMATAN 19 13 USCN
FED B: LOMBEZ SAMATAN 15 9 USCN
16/11/19
U19: USCN 3 9 NAFARROA
09/11/19
U19: Ras Morlaas Lons 5 29 USCN
U16: USCN 0 14 LANNEMEZAN
27/10/19
FED 2: NAFARROA 25 20 USCN
FED B: NAFARROA 13 0 USCN
20/10/19
FED 2: USCN 25 6 ASTARAC BIGORRE